Programação

Segunda-feira

Horário Programa
8:00 Manhã Sertaneja
9:00 Programação Piloto
10:00 Manda Bala
11:00 Manda Bala
12:00 Hora +
13:00 Tarde Show

Terça-feira

Horário Programa
8:00 Programa
9:00 Programa
10:00 Programa
11:00 Programa
12:00 Programa
13:00 Programa

Quarta-feira

Horário Programa
8:00 Programa
9:00 Programa
10:00 Programa
11:00 Programa
12:00 Programa
13:00 Programa

Quinta-feira

Horário Programa
8:00 Programa
9:00 Programa
10:00 Programa
11:00 Programa
12:00 Programa
13:00 Programa

Sexta-feira

Horário Programa
14:00h Country Brasil Edgar de Souz
15:00h Amado Batista O Mais Amado do Brasil Edelson Moura
16:00h Saúde com Beleza Márcia Ferreira
17:00h Eu, Você e a Jovem Guarda Suzana Santos
18:00h Ligação Nacional Edelson Moura e Marina Moura
19:00h Mundo Sertanejo Karlos Alberto
20:00h Rock´N Road Marcelo Pacífico
21:00h Amigos de Fé Salvador Neto
22:00h Positivo Eletro Hits Músicas Eletrônicas
23:00h Pagode da Web

Sábado

Horário Programa
00:00h  Verdade Oculta (Prepare-se) Rubens
01:00h Expresso do Rock Júlio Cezar Filho
03:30h Vivendo com Otimismo Lourival Lopes e Edith Piccioni
03:50h Palavras de Fé Frei Gilvander Moreira
04:00h Conexão Gospel
04:50h Fé no Criador Cleiton
05:00h Programa do Macho Véi
07:00h Forró Brasilis Edgar de Souza
08:00h Show da Fé Missionário RR Soares
09:00h As Melhores do Dia Luciano Cavalcanti
10:00h Rádio Escuta Henrique James
11:00h Roberto Carlos e Companhia Suzana Santos
12:00h Almoçando com Música
12:30h Viva Bem Brasil Luana Cardozzo (1º Edição)
13:00h A Hora do Maluco Marcelo Pacífico
14:00h Brasil Brega Show Nonato Costa
15:00h Amado Batista O Mais Amado do Brasil Edelson Moura
16:00h Saúde com Beleza Márcia Ferreira
17:00h Luiz Gonzaga O Rei do Baião Renato Gonçalves
18:00h Então Foi Assim Ruy Godinho
19:00h Jornal Aqui Agora Jornalismo com Gustavo Leal
20:00h Especial Musical
21:00h Amigos de Fé Salvador Neto
22:00h Love Night Thiago Miranda

Domingo

Horário Programa
00:00h Testemunhos Pregações e Revelações
02:00h Saudade Não Tem Idade 
04:00h O Contador de Histórias Gil Gomes (1ºEdição)
04:50h Fé no Criador Cleiton Basso
05:00h O Melhor do Nordeste Forró Pé de Serra com Gustavo Leal
07:00h Forró Brasilis Edgar de Souza
08:00h Bíblia Sagrada com Cid Moreira
09:00h Política no Ar Vários Temas
12:00h O Contador de Histórias Gil Gomes (2º Edição)
12:30h Viva Bem Brasil Luana Cardozzo (2º Edição)
13:00h Roda de Choro Ruy Godinho
14:00h Encontro com Ari Santos
15:00h Educação Online Entrevistas e Debates
16:00h Saúde com Beleza Márcia Ferreira
17:00h Eu, Você e a Jovem Guarda Suzana Santos
18:00h Olhar Digital Plus Marisa Silva
18:30h Viva Bem Brasil Luana Cardozzo (3º Edição)
19:00h Jornal Aqui Agora Jornalismo com Gustavo Leal
20:00h Roberto Carlos Especial Cesar Trindade
21:00h Cantores do Brasil Edelson Moura
22:00h Love Night Thiago Miranda

Anunciantes